Program

Download program

Monday, 12 September 2022
09:50 - 10:00 Opening ceremony
10:00 - 10:40 Plenary session 1: Andrey Naumov, Lebedev Physical Institute, "Single-molecule spectroscopy and nanoscopy: advantages and new horizons"
10:40 - 11:00 Coffee break
11:00 - 13:00 1.1. Laser-Matter Interaction  11:00 - 13:00 1.1. Biophotonics 11:00 - 13:00 1.1. Laser Systems and Materials -
Denker Boris
11:00 - 11:20 LMI-I-1
Veiko Vadim
(invited)
11:00 - 11:20 Tuchin Valery
(invited)
11:00 - 11:20 LS-I-1
Babin Sergey
(invited)
11:20 - 11:40 LMI-I-2
Potemkin Fedor
(invited)
11:20 - 11:40 Chernomyrdyn Nikita
(invited)
11:20 - 11:40 LS-I-2
Butov Oleg
(Invited)
11:40 - 12:00 LMI-I-3
Kucherik Alexey
(invited)
11:40 - 12:00 Cherkasova Olga
(invited)
11:40 - 12:00 LS-I-3
Kamynin Vladimir
(Invited)
12:00 - 12:20 LMI-I-4
Komlenok Maxim
(invited)
12:00 - 12:20 Cheng Chia-Liang
(invited)
12:00 - 12:20 LS-I-4  Firstov Sergei
(invited)
12:20 - 12:40 LMI-I-5
Lukiyanchuk Boris
(invited)
12:20 - 12:40 Bratchenko Ivan
(invited)
12:20 - 12:35 LS-O-1
Smirnov Aleksandr
(oral)
12:40 - 13:00 LMI-I-6
Inogamov Nail
(invited)
12:40 - 13:00 Belikov Andrey
(invited)
12:35 - 12:50 LS-O-2
Okun Roman
(oral)
13:00 - 14:30 Lunch
14:20 - 16:00 1.2. Laser-Matter Interaction 14:30 - 16:00 1.2. Biophotonics 14:30 - 16:00 1.2. Laser Systems and Materials -
Babin Sergey
14:20 - 14:40 Klimentov Sergei
(invited)
14:30 - 14:50 Li Pengcheng
(invited)
14:30 - 14:50 Gladyshev Alexey
(invited)
14:40 - 15:00 Bobrinetskiy Ivan
(invited)
14:50 - 15:10 Priezzhev Alexander
(invited)
14:50 - 15:10 Sokolovskii Grigorii
(invited)
15:00 - 15:20 Gruzdev Vitaly
(invited)
15:10 - 15:30 Ermolinskiy Petr
(invited)
15:10 - 15:30 Sverchkov Sergey
(invited)
15:20 - 15:40 Zabotnov Stanislav
(oral)
15:30 - 15:45 Hong Jiahi
(oral)
15:30 - 15:50 Kozlovsky Vladimir
(invited)
15:40 - 15:55 Shuleiko Dmitrii
(oral)
15:45 - 16:00 Yakimov Boris
(oral)
15:50 - 16:10 Taghiyev Ogtay
(invited)
16:00 - 16:20 Coffee break
16:20 - 18:00 1.3. Laser-Matter Interaction 16:20 - 18:00 1.3. Biophotonics 16:20 - 18:00 1.3. Laser Systems and Materials -
Sokolovskii Grigorii
16:20 - 16:40 Kulchin Yuriy
(invited)
16:20 - 16:40 Alexandrovskaya Yulia
(invited)
16:20 - 16:35 Burtsev Anton "Physical …
(oral)
16:40 - 17:00 Zavestovskaya Irina
(invited)
16:40 - 17:00 Shcheslavsky Vladislav
(invited)
16:35 - 16:50 Burtsev Anton "Thin Film…. 
(oral)
17:00 - 17:20 Odintsova Galina
(invited)
17:00 - 17:15 Shcheslavsky Vladislav
(oral)
16:50 - 17:10 Ryabochkina Polina
(invited)
17:20 - 17:40 Popov Anton
(invited)
17:15 - 17:30 Semenov Alexei
(oral)
17:10 - 17:30 Ивлева Людмила
(invited)
17:40 - 17:55 Abyzova Elena
(oral)
17:30 - 17:45 Ermakova Polina
(oral)
17:30 - 17:45 Logunov Lev
(oral)
17:55 - 18:10 Baum Olga
(oral)
17:45 - 18:00 Shchechkin Ilya
(oral)
17:45 - 18:00 Sedov Vadim
(oral)
Tuesday, 13 September 2022
10:00 - 10:40 Plenary session 2: Vladimir Yu. Zaitsev, Institute of Applied Physics, RAS, «Optical Coherence Elastography: Past, Present, and Future»
10:40 - 11:00 Coffee break
11:00 - 13:00 2.1. Laser-Matter Interaction 11:00 - 13:00 2.1. Biophotonics 11:00 - 13:00 2.1. Laser Systems and Materials -
Butov Oleg 
11:00 - 11:20 Tumkin Ilya
(invited)
11:00 - 11:20 Khlebtsov Nikolai
(invited)
11:00 - 11:20 Tsvetkov Vladimir
(invited)
11:20 - 11:35 Okhrimchuk Andrey
(oral)
11:20 - 11:40 Lugovtsov Andrey
(invited)
11:20 - 11:40 Оксенгендлер 
(invited)
11:35 - 11:50 Sinev Dmitry
(oral)
11:40 - 12:00 Zabotnov Stanislav
(invited)
11:40 - 12:00 Shur Vladimir
(invited)
11:50 - 12:05 Seidgazov Rinat
(oral)
12:00 - 12:20 Karmenyan Artashes
(invited)
12:00 - 12:15 Guryev Denis
(oral)
12:05 - 12:20 Lipovka Anna
(oral)
12:20 - 12:40 Melentiev Pavel
(invited)
12:15 - 13:00 2.1.b Laser Diagnostics and Spectroscopy - Chair: Alexei Kalachev
12:20 - 12:35 Sheremet Evgenia
(oral)
12:40 - 13:00 Kirillin Mikhail
(invited)
12:20 - 12:40 Aseyev Sergei
(invited)
12:35 - 12:50 Ibragimova Elvira
(oral)
    12:40 - 13:00 Bakhramov Sagdulla
(invited)
13:00 - 14:30 Lunch
14:20 - 16:00 2.2. Laser-Matter Interaction 14:20 - 16:00 2.2. Biophotonics 14:00 - 16:00 2.2. Laser Diagnostics and Spectroscopy (quantum dots etc.) - Chair: Victor Zadkov
14:20 - 14:40 Khomenko Maxim
(invited)
14:20 - 14:40 Gavdush Arseniy
(invited)
14:00 - 14:20 Kalachev Alexey
(invited)
14:40 - 15:00 Arakelian Sergei
(invited)
14:40 - 15:00 Yanina Irina
(invited)
14:20 - 14:40 Milekhin Alexander
(invited)
15:00 - 15:20 Dubrov Alexander
(invited)
15:00 - 15:15 Irudayaraj Wrenit
(oral)
14:40 - 15:00 Vasiliev Roman
(invited)
15:20 - 15:40 Ivanov Dmitrii
(invited)
15:15 - 15:30 Manshina Alina
(oral)
15:00 - 15:15 Arzhanov Artem
(oral)
15:40 - 15:55 Mazhukin Vladimir
(oral)
15:30 - 15:45 Selvam Rajakar
(oral)
15:15 - 15:30 Tarasevich Aleksandr
(oral)
    15:45 - 16:00 Potapov Arseniy
(oral)
15:30 - 15:50 Lukishova
(invited)  
16:00 - 16:20 Coffee break
16:20 - 18:00 2.3. Laser-Matter Interaction 16:20 - 18:00 2.3. Biophotonics 16:20 - 18:20 2.3. Laser Diagnostics and Spectroscopy (plasmonics and metamaterials) - Chair: Aseev Sergei
16:20 - 16:40 Antipov Alexandr
(invited)
16:20 - 16:40 CHIDANGIL SANTHOSH
(invited)
16:20 - 16:40  Dadadzhanov Daler
(invited)
16:40 - 17:00 Kononenko Vitali
(invited)
16:40 - 17:00 Mohammad Ali Ansari
(invited)
16:40 - 17:00 Shorokhov
(invited) 
17:00 - 17:15 Kolchin Aleksandr
(oral)
17:00 - 17:15 Fabrichnova Anastasia
(oral)
17:00 - 17:20 Kuchmizhak
(invited)
17:15 - 17:30 Kozyukhin Sergey
(oral)
17:15 - 17:30 Shimolina Liubov
(oral)
17:20 - 17:40 Fedotov Andrei
(invited)
17:30 - 17:45 Aiyyzhy Kuder
(oral)
17:30 - 17:50 Plavski Vitali
(invited)
17:40 - 17:55 Bedin Sergey
(oral)
17:45 - 18:00 Afanasiev Andrey
(oral)
17:05 - 18:05 Plekhanov Anton
(oral)
17:55 - 18:10 Kozhina Elizaveta
(oral)
Wednesday, 14 September 2022
10:00 - 10:40 Plenary session 3: Vladimir Makarov, Lomonosov Moscow State University, "Nonlinear singular polarization optics of wave beams and pulses" 
10:40 - 11:00 Coffee break
11:00 - 13:00 3.1. Nonlinear and THz Photonics  - V.Makarov 11:00 - 13:00 3.1. Biophotonics 11:00 - 13:00 3.1. Laser Diagnostics and Spectroscopy (spectroscopy) - Chair: Leonid Golovan
11:00 - 11:20 Kitaeva Galiya
(invited)
11:00 - 11:20 Kistenev Yury
(invited)
11:00 - 11:20 Savel'ev Andrei
(invited)
11:20 - 11:40 Kozlov Sergei
(invited)
11:20 - 11:40 Zalevsky Zeev
(invited)
11:20 - 11:40 Chekalin
(invited)
11:40 - 12:00 Kosareva Olga
(invited)
11:40 - 12:00 Gelikonov Grigory( Invited) 11:40 - 12:00 Dolenko Tatiana
(invited)
12:00 - 12:20 Balakin Alexey
(invited)
12:00 - 12:15 Kiseleva Elena
(oral)
12:00 - 12:20 Stepanov Evgeny
(invited)
12:20 - 12:40 Malevich Vitaly
(invited)
12:15 - 12:30 Ryabkov Maxim
(oral)
12:20 - 12:40 Boldyrev Kirill
(invited)
12:40 - 13:00  Trukhin Valerii
(invited)
12:30 - 12:45 Tarasov Dmitry
(oral)
12:40 - 12:55 Uskov Vladimir
(oral)
    12:45 - 13:00 Plavski Vitali
(oral)
   
13:00 - 14:20 Lunch
14:20 - 16:00 3.2. Nonlinear and THz Photonics - A.Shkurinov 14:20 - 16:00 4.1. Laser-Matter Interaction 14:20 - 16:00 3.2. Laser Diagnostics and Spectroscopy (Random) - Chair: Kirill Boldyrev
      Lotin Andrey
(invited)
14:00 - 14:20 Zimnyakov Dmitry
(invited)
14:20 - 14:40 Glyavin Mikhail
(invited)
14:20 - 14:40 Novodvorsky Oleg
(invited)
14:20 - 14:40 Golovan Leonid
(invited)
14:40 - 15:00 Knyazev Boris
(invited)
14:40 - 14:55 Malashkevich Georgii
(oral)
14:40 - 15:00 Khodan Anatoly
(invited)
15:00 - 15:20 Vaks Vladimir
(invited)
14:55 - 15:10 Olakanmi Eyitayo Olatunde
(oral)
15:00 - 15:15 Tcherniega Nikolay
(oral)
15:20 - 15:40 Pavelyev Vladimir
(invited)
15:10 - 15:35 Samokhin Alexander
(oral)
15:15 - 15:30 Manshina Alina
(oral)
15:40 - 15:55 Burdanova Maria
(oral)
    15:30 - 15:45 Khodasevich Mikhail
(oral)
        15:40 - 16:00 Kozlov
(oral)
16:00 - 16:20 Coffee break
16:20 - 18:20 Poster Section
19:00 - 21:00 Conference Dinner
Thursday, 15 September 2022
10:00 - 10:40 4.1. Nonlinear and THz Photonics - O.Kosareva      10:00 - 11:35 4.1. Laser Diagnostics and Spectroscopy (biological applications) - Chair: Pershin Sergey
10:00 - 10:20 Vaks Vladimir
(invited)
    10:00 - 10:20 Gongalsky Maxim
(invited)
10:20 - 10:40 Rustam Khabibullin  
(invited)
    10:20 - 10:40 Melentiev Pavel
(invited)
10:40 - 11:00 Boboev Akramjon
(oral)
    10:40 - 11:00 Osminkina Liubov
(invited)
11:00 - 11:20 Zotova Irina
(oral)
    11:00 - 11:15 Lagunov Vladimir
(oral)
11:20 - 11:40 Coffee break
11:40 - 13:15 4.2. Nonlinear and THz Photonics - V.Vaks      11:40 - 13:40 4.2. Laser Diagnostics and Spectroscopy - Chair: Osminkina Liubov
11:40 - 12:00 Khodasevich Mikhail
(invited)
    11:40 - 11:55 Kunitsyna Ekaterina
(oral)
12:00 - 12:15 Sinko Anton
(oral)
    11:55 - 12:10 Lednev Vasily
(oral)
12:15 - 12:30 Marisova Maria
(oral)
    12:10 - 12:25 Afanasiev
(oral)
12:30 - 12:45 Paukov Maksim
(oral)
    12:25 - 12:40 Pershin Sergey
(oral)
12:45 - 13:00 Prudkovskii Pavel
(oral)
    12:40 - 12:55 Przhiyalkovskiy Yan
(oral)
        12:55 - 13:10 Morshnev Sergey
(oral)
13:10 - 13:20 Closing ceremony

 

      Posters sessions    
           
Laser-Matter Interaction Biomedical photonics Laser Systems and Materials
LMI-p-1 Chernykh Elena B-p-1 Gyulkhandanyan Grigor LS-p-1 Boyboboyeva Sohiba
LMI-p-2 Kharitonov Anton B-p-2 Juraev Yulchi (poster) LS-p-2 Denisov Alexander
LMI-p-3 Markina Daria B-p-3 Kalyagina Nina LS-p-3 Filatova Serafima
LMI-p-4 Martirosian Irina B-p-4 Korneev Kirill LS-p-4 Ivleva Liudmila
LMI-p-5 Mazhukin Vladimir B-p-5 Lazareva Ekaterina LS-p-5 Kozlova Nina
LMI-p-6 Samokhin Alexander B-p-6 Lugovtsov Andrei LS-p-6 Krasovskiy Vitaly
LMI-p-7 Saparina Svetlana B-p-7 Mikulich Aliaksandr LS-p-7 Kuleshov Nikolay
LMI-p-8 Surmenko Elena B-p-8 Mkrtchyan Lusine LS-p-8 Maksimov Roman
LMI-p-9 Tarasenka Natalie B-p-9 Mohammad Ali Ansari LS-p-9 Mammadov Tofig
LMI-p-10 Tojinazarov Furkat B-p-10 Perevedentseva Elena LS-p-10 Sedov Vadim
    B-p-11 Rogozhnikov Georgiy LS-p-11 Zabelina Evgeniia
    B-p-12 Serebryakova Isabella LS-p-12 Zaytsev Ivan
    B-p-13 Surkov Yuriy LS-p-13 Zhmykhov Vadim
    B-p-14 Zakoyan Anna    
    B-p-15 Zotov Arsen (oral) Laser Diagnostics and Spectroscopy
        LD-p-1 Dolgopolov Arthur
        LD-p-2 Magaryan Konstantin
        LD-p-3 Semenova Ludmila
        LD-p-4 Semenova Ludmila